Halový turnaj | Osek • 5+1, umělá tráva, branky 5 x 2 m, 1 x 14 min
23.03.2013 | SO • 3. kolo finálové skupiny
FC Písek | – | TJ Blatná | 0 : 5 | |
-- | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 0 : 0 | |
-- | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 1 : 1 | |
Černý | ||||
FC Písek | – | 1. FK Příbram | 1 : 7 | |
Gornický | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 1 : 2 | |
Gornický |
Sestava: Šácha - Brodský, Černý, Daněk, Gornický (2003), Hřebejk P., Hřebejk F. (2003), Kyncl, Lejčar (2003), Martínek, Novák, Pavlát, Polcar (2003), Prajzler (2003), Procházka, Uhlík, Vlach (2003)
10.02.2012 | NE • 2. kolo finálové skupiny
FC Písek | – | 1. FK Příbram | 2 : 7 | |
Gergely, Procházka | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Blatná | 3 : 2 | |
Bečvář, 2, Kyncl | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 1 : 2 | |
Kyncl | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 1 : 5 | |
Stropnický | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 4 : 4 | |
Procházka 2, Stropnický 2 |
Sestava: Šácha - Bečvář, Brat, Daněk, Gergely, Kyncl, Nosek, Novák, Pavlát, Procházka, Stropnický
Tabulka
1. | 1. FK Příbram | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 65:12 | 30 |
2. | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39:20 | 22 |
3. | SK Spartak Příbram | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:40 | 13 |
4. | SK Slavoj Volyně | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:31 | 8 |
5. | FC Písek | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:39 | 8 |
6. | TJ Blatná | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14:40 | 2 |
27.01.2012 | NE • 1. kolo finálové skupiny
FC Písek | – | TJ Blatná | 5 : 0 | |
Černý 2, Gergely, Procházka, Stropnický | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 2 : 3 | |
Kyncl 2 | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 2 : 7 | |
Černý, Kyncl | ||||
FC Písek | – | 1. FK Příbram | 3 : 7 | |
Černý, Kyncl, Stropnický | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 2 : 2 | |
Kyncl, Stropnický |
Sestava: Šácha - Brat, Brodský, Černý, Daněk, Gergely, Hřebejk, Kyncl, Procházka, Stropnický
Tabulka, sk. A
1. | FC Písek | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 71:14 | 39 |
2. | SK Spartak Příbram | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 58:18 | 37 |
3. | SK Slavoj Volyně | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 51:22 | 28 |
4. | TJ Sušice | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 34:32 | 12 |
5. | TJ Dražejov | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13:62 | 6 |
6. | TJ Osek | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 :90 | 3 |
Tabulka, sk. B
1. | TJ Šumavan Vimperk | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 77:33 | 36 |
2. | TJ Blatná II. | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 66:35 | 33 |
3. | 1. FK Příbram | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 79:30 | 27 |
4. | TJ Blatná I. | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 37:22 | 24 |
5. | TJ Spartak Rožmitál | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 22:77 | 9 |
6. | SK Vacov | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 33:93 | 6 |
13.01.2012 | NE • 3. kolo
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 2 : 1 | |
Brat, Procházka | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Osek | 8 : 0 | |
Brat 2, Černý, Gergely, Kyncl, Pavlát, Procházka, vlastní | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 1 : 2 | |
Procházka | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Dražejov | 4 : 0 | |
Gergely, Kyncl, Nosek, Pavlát | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Sušice | 3 : 1 | |
Novák 2, Procházka |
Sestava: Šácha - Brat, Brodský, Černý, Gergely, Kulík, Kyncl, Novák, Nosek, Pavlát, Procházka
08.12.2012 | SO • 2. kolo
FC Písek | – | TJ Sušice | 5 : 2 | |
Černý 2, Řezáč, Stropnický, Uhlík | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Osek | 9 : 0 | |
Kyncl 3, Řezáč 3, Stropnický 2, Petr | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 2 : 3 | |
Řezáč, Uhlík | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 6 : 2 | |
Bečvář 2, Brodský, Černý, Kyncl, Nosek | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Dražejov | 8 : 0 | |
Bečvář 3, Černý 3, Kyncl 2 |
Sestava:
Šácha - Brodský, Daněk, Nosek, Petr - Bečvář, Hřebejk, Pavlát, Řezáč, Stropnický - Černý, Kyncl, Uhlík
gólová směs | |||
gól Standa | přehraj | gól Sam | přehraj |
gól Radek | přehraj | gól Adam | přehraj |
gól Andy | přehraj | gól Fanda | přehraj |
gól Ondra | přehraj | gól Dan | přehraj |
25.11.2012 | NE • 1. kolo
FC Písek | – | TJ Sušice | 7 : 1 | |
Petr 3, Bečvář, Černý, Hřebejk, Řezáč | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Osek | 7 : 1 | |
Petr 2, Stropnický 2, Bečvář, Brat, Řezáč | ||||
FC Písek | – | TJ Dražejov | 5 : 0 | |
Petr 2, Hřebejk, Kyncl, Řezáč | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Spartak Příbram | 1 : 0 | |
Petr | ||||
FC Písek | – | SK Slavoj Volyně | 3 : 1 | |
Petr 2, Řezáč |
Sestava:
Šácha - Bečvář, Brat, Brodský, Černý, Daněk, Gergely, Hřebejk, Kulík, Kyncl, Nosek, Novák, Pavlát, Petr, Řezáč, Stropnický